Tréninky | |
Pondělí | 6.00-7.00 (I.A) 16:45-17.30 (I.B) 18.30-19.30 (I.A) |
Úterý | 15.30-17.30 (I.B) 17.30-19.30 (I.A) |
Středa | 6.00-7.00 (I.A) 15.00-17.00 (I.A+I.B) |
Čtvrtek | |
Pátek | 6.00-7.00 (I.A) 15.00-16.00 (I.B) 16.00-17.30 (I.A) |
Suchá | čtvrtek 17:30-18:30 |
I. družstvo - trenér Miloslav Lhotka, Adam Kavřík, Petr Neumann | |||||
příspěvky | ZP do | příspěvky | ZP do | ||
Čech Kryštof - I.A | 6.2.2024 | Bendová Karolína - I.A | 10.1.2024 | ||
Břinčil Mirek - I.A | 5.1.2024 | Bendová Kateřina - I.A | 10.1.2024 | ||
Fleischmann Adam - I.A | 8.1.2024 | Myšková Eliška - I.A | 28.2.2024 | ||
Gross David - I.A | 5.2.2024 | Jurčíková Kamila - I.A | 15.2.2024 | ||
Havlín Štěpán - I.B | 4.1.2024 | Teplá Klára - I.A | 18.2.2024 | ||
Kočí Jan - I. A | 15.2.2024 | Nováková Rozárie - I.A | 11.1.2024 | ||
Mach Daniel - I.A | 2.1.2024 | Suchánková Elena - I.B | 3.1.2024 | ||
Novák Šimon - I.A | 11.1.2024 | ||||
Pavlíček Filip - I.A | 19.2.2024 | ||||
Pavlíček Radim - I.A | 19.2.2025 | Vajda Michal - I.B | 15.1.2024 | ||
Petránek Josef - I.A | 29.1.2024 | Prachař Vojtěch - I.B | 5.1.2024 | ||
Procházka Matyáš - I.A | 13.2.2024 | Mejstřík David - I.B | 12.2.2024 | ||
Mach Tomáš - I.A | 2.1.2024 | Šebetka Michal - I.B | 18.2.2024 | ||
Suchý Marek - I.B | 10.1.2024 | Šimůnek Matěj - I.B | 25.2.2024 | ||
Větrovský Matěj - I.A | Kadeřábek Matěj - I.A | 27.2.2024 |
Tréninky | |
Pondělí | |
Úterý | 15.30-17.30 |
Středa | 18.00-19.30 |
Čtvrtek | suchá 17:30 |
Pátek | 15.00 - 16.00 |
II. družstvo - trenér Petr Černý, Pavel Suk, Adam Kavřík | |||||
příspěvky | ZP do | příspěvky | ZP do | ||
Bromová Beáta | 13.1.2024 | ||||
Hrbek Vladimír | 4.1.2024 | Horáková Laura | 16.2.2024 | ||
Havlina Samuel | Brunclíková Amálie | 21.1.2024 | |||
Kovář Maxim | 26.1.2024 | Fratričová Jolana | 25.1.2024 | ||
Prachařová Aneta | 5.1.2024 | ||||
Moravec Stanislav | 30.1.2024 | Tesařová Barbora | 7.1.2024 | ||
Vyšanský Martin | 22.2.2024 | ||||
Vočadlo Milan | 13.2.2024 | Vojtová Valentýna | 23.1.2024 | ||
Soukup Tadeáš | 12.2.2024 | Vokounová Jana | 4.3.2024 | ||
Vajda Daniel | 15.1.2024 | Zemanová Sára | 22.1.2024 | ||
Tréninky | |
Pondělí | 17.30-18.30 |
Úterý | - |
Středa | 17.00-18.00 |
Čtvrtek | 18.30-19.30 |
Pátek |
III. družstvo - trenér Adam Kavřík, Johanna Peková, Bárbora Puchnerová, Klára Reslová, Vendula Nováková, Petra Dvořáčková | |||||
příspěvky | ZP do | příspěvky | ZP do | ||
Avdulaj Eleanor | 14.2.2024 | 11.10.2024 | Johancsik Šimon | 14.2.2024 | 8.11.2024 |
Malečková Anežka | Lhotka Lukáš | 29.1.2024 | |||
Vilímovská Markéta | 11.1.2024 | Hrbek Antonín | 4.1.2024 | 3.10.2024 | |
Kakosová Veronika | 17.2.2024 | 12.9.2024 | Mysliveček Matěj | 2.1.2024 | 9.1.2024 |
Přichystalová Aneta | 9.1.2024 | 29.9.2024 | Spáčil Jan | 29.1.2024 | 26.7.2024 |
Mejstříková Tereza | 12.2.2024 | 11.9.2024 | Suchánek Vojtěch | 3.1.2024 | 11.9.2024 |
Vybíhalová Liliana | 1.2.2024 | 5.9.2024 | Šebetka Martin | 18.2.2024 | 23.8.2024 |
Záhorová Zora | 31.1.2024 | Avdulaj David | 14.2.2024 | ||
Hübstová Sofie | 27.2.2024 | 25.4.2024 | |||
Straková Amálie | 13.2.2024 | 18.9.2024 | |||
Vondráčková Marie | 1.2.2024 | 19.9.2024 | |||
Větrovská Magdaléna | 10.9.2024 | ||||
Milotová Eliška | 29.1.2024 | 8.10.2024 | |||
Remlerová Jana | 9.1.2024 | ||||